KVALIFIKĀCIJAS REZULTĀTI VĪRI
Nr. | Nosaukums | Brauciens 1 | Brauciens 2 | Brauciens 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jānis Zemītis | - | 0:53.57 | 0:39.74 |
2. | Jānis Horeliks | - | 0:52.44 | 0:40.00 |
3. | Toms Grīnbergs | - | 0:52.10 | 0:40.12 |
4. | Mareks Kairis | - | 0:53.78 | 0:40.15 |
5. | Andris Stikāns | - | 0:54.89 | 0:40.97 |
6. | Aigvars Eglītis | - | 0:56.45 | 0:41.36 |
7. | Agris Baltmanis | - | 0:54.67 | 0:41.64 |
8. | Kārlis Kelle | - | 0:53.54 | 0:41.75 |
9. | Eduards Paķis | - | 0:57.09 | 0:41.75 |
10. | Rihards Ieviņš | - | 0:56.59 | 0:42.00 |
11. | Dāvis Mālnieks | - | 0:59.49 | 0:42.48 |
12. | Rūdolfs Riekstiņš | - | 0:59.15 | 0:42.54 |
13. | Edijs Krēmanis | - | 0:57.85 | 0:42.73 |
14. | Edgars Dundurs | - | 0:57.82 | 0:43.07 |
15. | Uldis Lapsiņš | - | 0:58.28 | 0:43.18 |
16. | Mārtiņš Skrolis | - | 0:58.37 | 0:44.06 |
17. | Gatis Bērziņš | - | 1:01.81 | 0:45.24 |
18. | Antoine Bellon | - | 0:58.39 | 0:45.29 |
19. | Michel Vidailhet | - | 1:01.76 | 0:46.13 |
20. | Jānis Kārkliņš | - | 1:00.61 | 0:46.14 |
21. | Artis Čonka | - | 1:00.98 | 0:46.88 |
22. | Māris Vinklers | - | 1:07.01 | 0:47.83 |
23. | Andris Pirktiņš | - | 1:06.84 | 0:48.61 |
24. | Andris Osis | - | 1:07.51 | 0:48.83 |
25. | Emīls Kārkliņš | - | 1:12.78 | 0:51.98 |
KVALIFIKĀCIJAS REZULTĀTI DĀMAS
Nr. | Nosaukums | Brauciens 1 | Brauciens 2 | Brauciens 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inese Helda | 0:57.15 | 0:43.48 | - |
2. | Ilze Kaire | 0:54.09 | 0:42.29 | - |
3. | Kintija Horelika | 0:57.87 | 0:43.76 | - |
4. | Elīna Jākobsone | DNS | DNS | - |
5. | Daphne Bartos | 1:02.91 | 0:50.09 | - |
6. | Linda Ozoliņa | 0:57.08 | 0:42.82 | - |
7. | Laura Valuta | DNS | DNS | - |
KVALIFIKĀCIJAS REZULTĀTI DIVNIEKI
Nr. | Nosaukums | Brauciens 1 | Brauciens 2 | Brauciens 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareks Kairis, Ilze Kaire | 0:51.95 | 0:39.69 | - |
2. | Aigvars Eglītis/Eduards Paķis | 0:52.65 | 0:39.79 | - |
3. | Rūdolfs Riekstiņš, Linda Ozoliņa | 0:51.75 | 0:39.99 | - |
4. | Jānis Horeliks, Kintija Horelika | 0:52.93 | 0:40.40 | - |
5. | Dāvis Mālnieks, Inese Helda | 0:53.46 | 0:40.44 | - |
6. | Andris Pirktiņš, Rihards Ieviņš | 0:56.95 | 0:44.06 | - |
7. | Antoine Bellon, Michel Vidailhet | 0:59.12 | 0:44.32 | - |
8. | Māris Vinklers, Dāvis Vinklers | 1:08.77 | 0:49.31 | - |
KVALIFIKĀCIJAS REZULTĀTISLIDOTĀJI
Nr. | Nosaukums | Brauciens 1 | Brauciens 2 | Brauciens 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jānis Jasenovičs | 0:52.81 | - | - |
2. | Jarkka Tuononen | 0:54.86 | - | - |
3. | Jānis Petkēvičs | 0:55.58 | - | - |
4. | Nicolas Varin | 0:58.69 | - | - |
5. | Aigars Melderis | 0:59.20 | - | - |
6. | Jack Schram | 0:59.56 | - | - |
7. | Andrejs Pļuščiks | 1:04.65 | - | - |
8. | Justīne Zonne | 1:06.59 | - | - |
9. | Lelde Māliņa | 1:08.24 | - | - |
10. | Dmitrijs Jančevskis | 1:21.93 | - | - |
11. | Kristi Seppa | 2:00.70 | - | - |