no
☀️
+9 °C
Ice
Air
Logo ea6d90afc9868a4d6cc5ed984606f48842da03b368f6743520801168883452e1 lat / eng


no
☀️
+9 °C
Ice
Air


Results - ShowelRace 9. posms + ICE on FIRE! (NO VĪRU STARTA!)

No. Title Training Run 1 Run 2 Difference
1. star Rūdolfs Riekstiņš DNS 0:50.49 0:50.59 0:00.10
2. star Edijs Krēmanis 0:51.22 0:50.76 0:50.64 0:00.12
3. Aigvars Eglītis 0:59.17 0:58.04 0:57.90 0:00.14
4. school Jack Williams 1:20.44 1:11.02 1:10.84 0:00.18
5. star Andris Pirktiņš 0:56.80 0:55.75 0:55.96 0:00.21
6. star Mareks Kairis 0:50.00 0:50.25 0:50.03 0:00.22
7. star Elvis Lapselis 0:53.60 0:53.44 0:53.17 0:00.27
8. school Gatis Bērziņš 1:01.79 0:59.76 1:00.11 0:00.35
9. star Andris Stikāns DNS 0:49.39 0:49.00 0:00.39
10. star Eduards Paķis 0:53.40 0:52.50 0:52.90 0:00.40
11. school Toms Kaufmanis 1:08.67 1:08.59 1:08.14 0:00.45
12. Uldis Lapsiņš 1:02.79 0:59.16 0:59.65 0:00.49
13. school Mārtiņš Kuikulītis 1:09.76 1:03.18 1:03.72 0:00.54
14. school Alfie Walmsley 1:11.90 1:07.25 1:07.85 0:00.60
15. school Billy Farmer 1:05.69 1:10.17 1:09.54 0:00.63
16. star Jānis Zemītis 0:50.45 0:49.89 0:49.14 0:00.75
17. star Arvis Boženkovs 0:56.53 0:54.70 0:53.89 0:00.81
18. star Dāvis Mālnieks 0:51.40 0:50.97 0:51.82 0:00.85
19. star Andrejs Dmitrijevs 0:58.54 0:56.65 0:57.58 0:00.93
20. star Kristers Ģērmanis 0:53.70 0:51.61 0:52.55 0:00.94
21. school Svens Legzdiņš 1:21.21 1:10.65 1:09.47 0:01.18
22. school Jānis Bērziņš 1:04.56 1:00.72 1:01.95 0:01.23
23. star Jānis Kārkliņš 0:54.22 0:53.52 0:54.95 0:01.43
24. star Rihards Ieviņš 0:50.85 0:50.59 0:52.20 0:01.61
25. star Jānis Horeliks 0:49.34 0:49.16 0:47.25 0:01.91
26. school Andreas Gutzold 1:18.05 1:07.88 1:05.59 0:02.29
27. school Matīss Januševskis 1:12.67 1:06.53 1:03.98 0:02.55
28. school Māris Vinklers 1:07.75 1:03.60 1:00.83 0:02.77
29. school Jānis Kalnājs 1:07.62 1:04.53 1:01.68 0:02.85
30. school Edgars Dundurs 1:04.51 1:03.25 1:00.38 0:02.87
31. school Kristaps Valkovskis 1:31.96 1:18.98 1:15.46 0:03.52
32. school Toms Karpovs 1:32.76 1:11.51 1:07.85 0:03.66
33. school Guntars Gagainis 1:42.46 1:07.40 1:11.20 0:03.80
34. school Māris Liepa 1:03.91 1:05.26 1:00.63 0:04.63
35. school Matīss Batarāgs 1:16.56 1:07.82 1:02.62 0:05.20
36. star Toms Grīnbergs 0:48.64 0:48.08 0:53.46 0:05.38
37. school Haralds Pranis 1:59.74 1:05.20 0:58.77 0:06.43
38. school Atis Sirmbārdis 1:21.38 1:11.00 1:01.19 0:09.81
39. star Agris Baltmanis 0:52.36 0:52.14 1:20.12 0:27.98
40. school Edmunds Gronskis 1:04.56 1:04.31 DNF DSQ
41. school Jānis Jākobsons 1:29.86 1:10.66 DNS DNS
42. school Armands Bramanis 2:15.31 1:23.94 DNS DNS
star - Pro
     
school - Rookie
     
local_activity - Letorijas biļetes numurs
* Competition group where winner is that participant who has the smallest difference in time between run 1 and run 2.



Support
By continuing homepage browsing you accept this page cookies. Learn more    close